Southern Nevada Track Coaches Assoc.  - Organization License 
              2008 Sunset Frosh-Soph T&F Championship - 4/18/2008               
                          Centennial HS, Las Vegas, NV                          
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 17-05.75  2005        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley           
AllTime Zone: * 17-05.75  2005        Dominique Maloy, Pahrump Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Skelton, Bethanie            Centennial          14-10.00   15-09.50   10   
  2 Lindgren, Ashley             Pahrump Valley      15-04.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Ameli, Nicole                Palo Verde          14-10.00   15-07.00    6   
  4 Beville, Tiarra              Durango             15-03.00   15-06.00    5   
  5 Pitts, Alice                 Bonanza             14-00.00   15-00.50    4   
  6 Onyema, Krystal              Faith Lutheran      14-01.00   14-11.00    3   
  7 Walker, Shanade              Palo Verde          13-11.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Evans, Donna                 Shadow Ridge        13-05.00   14-04.00    1   
  9 Lewis, Alexys                Cheyenne            14-09.00   14-03.00        
 10 Saida, Carlene               Calvary Chapel      13-03.00   14-01.00        
 11 Stockton, Danica             The Meadows                    13-09.50        
 12 Manley, Stephanie            Pahrump Valley      14-02.00   13-09.25        
 13 Locke, Natice                Arbor View          12-03.00   13-05.25        
 14 Melgoza, Karys               Indian Springs      12-00.00   12-02.50        
 14 James, Chelsea               Arbor View          12-08.00   12-02.50        
 16 Lampella, Elise              Faith Lutheran      11-06.00   12-00.50        
 17 Nilsson, Hailee              Durango             14-06.00   11-09.50        
 18 Chatelle, Alexis             Calvary Chapel      10-10.00   11-07.00        
 19 Koller, Concheast            Pahrump Valley      10-00.00   10-07.50        
 20 Chen, Shannon                The Meadows         10-02.00   10-05.00        
 20 Yang, Cindy                  Spring Valley       10-00.00   10-05.00        
 22 Hagen, Hannah                Clark               10-00.00   10-02.00        
 -- Essa, Mary                   Bishop Gorman       12-08.00         ND        
 -- Lozoya, Johana               Clark               11-01.00         ND        
 -- Eskic, Sara                  Spring Valley       13-06.00         ND        
 -- Mullinax, Amanda             Spring Valley       13-03.00         ND        
 -- Ozaki, Danica                Clark               11-02.00         ND        
================================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30 (15 Events Scored)      
================================================================================
    1) Centennial                  98.50     2) Arbor View                 87.25
    3) Shadow Ridge                81.75     4) Palo Verde                 75.50
    5) Cheyenne                    49.50     6) Faith Lutheran             40.75
    7) Bonanza                     34.50     8) Pahrump Valley             28.50
    9) Sierra Vista                26       10) Cimarron-Memorial          20   
   11) The Meadows                 16       12) Durango                    15.25
   13) Bishop Gorman                7.50    14) Clark                       4