Legends of Cross Country 5K Aug 4, 2007 Archery Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OVERALL

Women

Leah Leedy (15-19)

19:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men

Jeremy Sudbury (15-19)

15:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTERS

Women

Kim Jefferson (40-44)

19:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men

David Morales (40-44)

18:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5K Women

 

5K Men

 

5K Men (continued)

10-Under

First

Last

Place

Time

 

10-Under

First

Last

Place

Time

 

40-44

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Kristina

Schulz

1

24:51

 

 

Bryan

Ibarra

1

31:54

 

 

Michael

Garrow

1

19:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergio

Ibarra

2

19:21

11-14

First

Last

Place

Time

 

11-14

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

James

Blaine

3

20:52

 

Lauren

Lucas

1

23:41

 

 

Jorge

Damien

1

17:58

 

 

John

Olenick

4

22:12

 

Kim

DeSario

2

24:29

 

 

Trevor

Williams

2

20:03

 

 

Brian

Riordan

5

22:26

 

Kim

Coombs

3

25:35

 

 

Trever

Mersino

3

20:12

 

 

Patrick

Morrison

6

24:18

 

Nicole

Vanderstelt

4

25:36

 

 

Justin

Graf

4

21:02

 

 

Brent

Bowers

7

24:44

 

Cayce

Bryan

5

26:32

 

 

Alexander

Kushner

5

21:39

 

 

Paul

Shubert

8

24:46

 

Jasmine

Curiel

6

27:46

 

 

Andrew

Jacobson

6

23:03

 

 

Michael

Liberty

9

26:32

 

Lesley

Rivera

7

32:25

 

 

Justin

Dormingcil

7

24:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha

DeSario

8

33:20

 

 

Corey

Sudbury

8

24:19

 

45-49

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aaron

Gilbert

9

25:32

 

 

Marty

Bryan

1

21:03

15-19

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Suti

Torres

10

25:45

 

 

Doug

McGee

2

25:00

 

McKenzie

Dean

1

20:57

 

 

Will

McOsker

11

26:55

 

 

Kevin

McOsker

3

26:02

 

Heather

Hollinger

2

21:16

 

 

Alec

Fischer

12

29:00

 

 

Mr.

Lippitt

4

27:55

 

Ana

Mata

3

21:19

 

 

Nathan

Richner

13

32:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josephine

Stanton

4

21:21

 

 

Alexander

Tryon

14

37:56

 

50-54

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Crystelle

Schultz

5

22:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jim

Holben

1

22:57

 

Ashley

Graf

6

22:19

 

15-19

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

William

Carle

2

24:22

 

Lilian

Chevalier

7

22:27

 

 

Solomon

Bennett

1

15:50

 

 

William

DeMaree

3

27:35

 

Dulce

Leany

8

22:38

 

 

Jacob

Thornell

2

16:34

 

 

Pat

McMillin

4

32:37

 

Sara

Richner

9

22:58

 

 

Devin

Mancuso

3

16:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alyssa

Ralls

10

23:06

 

 

Kevin

Allen

4

16:51

 

55-59

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Andrea

Guantero

11

23:06

 

 

Tyler

Bernard

5

17:05

 

 

Pete

Jefferson

1

26:33

 

Sierra

Enman

12

23:20

 

 

Zack

Smith

6

17:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

McKenzie

Keller

13

23:27

 

 

Daniel

Wicks

7

17:41

 

60-64

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Katelynn

Little

14

23:52

 

 

Chris

Rising

8

18:06

 

 

Carl

Wright

1

23:28

 

Madison

Levine

15

23:53

 

 

Sebastian

Karbowniczek

9

18:10

 

 

Ronald

Pfeffer

2

27:43

 

Leanna

Morrison

16

23:53

 

 

Johnny Jr.

Olenick

10

18:20

 

 

Barnett

Strum

3

28:39

 

Corina

Figueroa

17

24:47

 

 

Kyle

Pierce

11

18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerissa

Anaya

18

25:00

 

 

Justin

Denney

12

18:34

 

65-69

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Maritika

Tillman

19

25:54

 

 

Jose

Galvez

13

18:35

 

 

Gary

Campbell

1

30:42

 

Ann

Lippitt

20

26:01

 

 

Christopher

Fennies

14

18:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danielle

Olivera

21

26:03

 

 

Sean

Whitesett

15

18:37

 

70-74

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Courtney

McCann

22

26:07

 

 

Ronnie

Brakes

16

18:45

 

 

Roy

Nelson II

1

29:08

 

Maryvel

Solorzano

23

26:09

 

 

Evan

DeVore

16

18:45

 

 

Phil

Weiland

2

33:42

 

Keely

Bakken

24

26:10

 

 

Paul

Mitchell

17

18:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexandra

Condray

25

26:57

 

 

Danny

Herrera

18

18:57

 

75+

First

Last

Place

Time

 

Cynthia

Zarate

26

27:11

 

 

Gabriel

Rivera

19

19:06

 

 

Don

Osman

 

tdb

 

Caitlin

Neeley

27

28:19

 

 

Brandon

Liberty

20

19:26

 

 

Werner

Helmuth

 

tbd

 

Rocio

Cuenca

28

28:21

 

 

Mark

Gerber

21

19:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex

Sawicki

29

29:09

 

 

Jose

Escamilla

22

19:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sammi

Davis

30

29:22

 

 

Nick

Springston

23

19:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cameron

Taylor

31

29:56

 

 

Lukas

Eggen

23

20:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amanda

Cuenca

32

30:21

 

 

Jason

Schuerman

25

20:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Iwona

Recucha

33

34:12

 

 

Joaquin

Gabaldon

26

20:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angelic

Garay

34

35:47

 

 

Tyler

Stuart

27

20:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew

Loman

28

20:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-24

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Benjamin

Stauch

29

20:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kelly

Pardee

1

20:07

 

 

Andrew

Barnson

30

20:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Regal

Minyard

2

24:07

 

 

Andrew

Hosea

31

20:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick

Klein

32

21:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-29

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Jeremiah

Lampkey

33

21:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brandy

Engelhardt

1

25:11

 

 

Jacob

Knatz

34

21:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erin

Tasko

2

28:34

 

 

Kyle

Clark

35

21:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sara

Nucci

3

34:26

 

 

Ivan

Rodriguez

36

21:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zachary

Kistinger

37

21:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-34

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Alberto

Rodrieguez

38

21:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leah

Thresher

1

24:45

 

 

Tyler

Damiano

39

22:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Huichi< /td>

Olson

2

28:04

 

 

Jose

Triay

40

22:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa

Morales

3

34:37

 

 

Jordan

Bray

41

22:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric

Corpuz

42

22:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

35-39

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Reed

Cormier

43

22:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kelly

Burton

1

27:58

 

 

Michael

Shaw

44

23:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allison

Miller

2

31:01

 

 

Robert

Scott

45

23:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric

Ibarra

46

23:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

40-44

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Branden

Tahmaseb-Nejade

47

23:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lori

Linville-Petrik

1

21:51

 

 

Oron

Blum

48

24:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siobhan

Snyder

2

22:01

 

 

Weston

Reisch

49

24:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Susan

Dreihaupt

3

22:06

 

 

Austin

Montgomery

50

24:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charisse

Graf

4

25:04

 

 

Jacob

Magaw

51

25:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meri

Bowers

5

28:49

 

 

Riley

Harms

52

25:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amber

Leon

6

32:21

 

 

Karl

Hummel

53

25:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mary

Hickey

7

59:02

 

 

Chandler

Lawson

54

25:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luis

Calderon

55

27:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

45-49

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Stephen

Holtzclaw

56

28:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patti

McGee

1

28:36

 

 

Shon

Reed

57

29:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teri

Radke

2

29:50

 

 

Brooks

Barnson

58

30:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cyndi

DeSario

3

32:28

 

 

Flavio

Sanchez

59

31:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Debbie

Carle

4

43:55

 

20-24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

50-54

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Ralph

Krauss

1

19:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria

Riach

1

28:32

 

25-29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

55-59

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Jared

Tasko

1

23:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marijane

Martinez

1

26:25

 

30-34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

60-64

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

Steven

Goldner

1

29:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donna

Pfeffer

1

28:13

 

35-39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

65-69

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

William

Thresher

1

20:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sheila

Dryster

1

48:39

 

 

Curt

Jalani

2

24:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John

Hawkins

3

30:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

70-74

First

Last

Place

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toni

Valdez

1

43:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marybelle

Russell

2

57:34