Southern Nevada Track Coaches Assoc.  - Organization License 
                 2007 SECTA Roadrunner Invitational - 9/29/2007                  
                      *******Timing by Dixon Results******                       
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Section  1                                                                       
  1 Schultz, Crystelle        12 Secta                 17:44.87    1             
  2 Laurent, Michaelanne      11 Coronado HS           18:06.28    2             
  3 Hutton, Tiffany              Cimarron Memoria      18:14.56    3             
  4 Lucas, Lauren             10 Coronado HS           18:36.94    4             
  5 Abuan, Dorothy            12 Green Valley HS       18:40.48    5             
  6 Vlassopoulos, Elaina      10 Shadow Ridge HS       18:56.61    6             
  7 Ritter, Shannon           11 Green Valley HS       19:05.64    7             
  8 Mata, Ana                 11 Secta                 19:12.07    8             
  9 Perez, Claudia            10 Secta                 19:15.41    9             
 10 Morrison, Leanna          10 Shadow Ridge HS       19:19.06   10             
Section  2                                                                       
  1 Graf, Ashley              11 Shadow Ridge HS       19:23.33   11             
  2 Godfrey, Jessica          10 Coronado HS           19:25.81   12             
  3 Baker, Breeanna           10 Shadow Ridge HS       19:30.81   13             
  4 Richner, Sara                Boulder City HS       19:33.71                  
  5 Stanton, JoJo                Boulder City HS       19:42.76                  
  6 Gnadt, Jessica               Laughlin HS           19:49.62   14             
  7 Grace-Sterner, Ali        10 Coronado HS           19:50.71   15             
  8 Kupoglu, Asli             10 Green Valley HS       19:53.26   16             
  9 Denney, Katelyn           09 Coronado HS           19:55.00   17             
 10 Schumacher, Danielle      09 Coronado HS           19:57.75   18             
Section  3                                                                       
  1 Enman, Sierra             12 Shadow Ridge HS       20:11.61   19             
  2 Rich, Anesia                 Cimarron Memoria      20:13.13   20             
  3 Galvan, Jessica           12 Shadow Ridge HS       20:14.08   21             
  4 Wilson, Alex              12 Green Valley HS       20:26.62   22             
  5 Figueroa, Corina          12 Secta                 20:32.02   23             
  6 Vallejo, Fiorella         11 Green Valley HS       20:34.31   24             
  7 Condray, Alexandra           Laughlin HS           20:34.85   25             
  8 Fendell, Taylor           11 Green Valley HS       20:38.89   26             
  9 Labree, Michelle          11 Siera Vista HS        20:42.42   27             
 10 Rapovy, Amanda            12 Green Valley HS       20:58.44   28             
Section  4                                                                       
  1 Solorzano, Maryvel        12 Secta                 20:59.35   29             
  2 Debry, Makayla            10 Coronado HS           21:04.18   30             
  3 Cortez, Brenda               Laughlin HS           21:19.24   31             
  4 Fisher, Kristin           11 Siera Vista HS        21:24.25   32             
  5 Bradley, Nicole              Cimarron Memoria      21:24.73   33             
  6 Tucciarone, Valerie          Durango HS            21:39.92   34             
  7 Olvera, Danielle             Durango HS            21:43.76   35             
  8 Atwood, Erika                Cimarron Memoria      21:47.13   36             
  9 Trejo, Kim                11 Shadow Ridge HS       21:57.30   37             
 10 Yared, Lorette               Rancho HS             22:01.54   38             
Section  5                                                                       
  1 Licea-Daiz, Lizenda       10 Siera Vista HS        22:03.10   39             
  2 Tucchetto, Kayla             Durango HS            22:10.03   40             
  3 Cuellar-Nanez, Caren         Rancho HS             22:12.88   41             
  4 Moreno, Ashley               Cimarron Memoria      22:18.75   42             
  5 Curiel, Jasmine           09 Secta                 22:21.76   43             
  6 Reynolds, Brittany        12 Siera Vista HS        22:28.13   44             
  7 Chogovadze, Natia            Durango HS            22:40.88   45             
  8 Villatoro, Yajaira           Rancho HS             22:43.56   46             
  9 Hsu, Shannon              10 Siera Vista HS        22:47.53   47             
 10 McCann, Courtney             Durango HS            22:48.46   48             
Section  6                                                                       
  1 Fuller, Alyssa               Durango HS            22:53.38   49             
  2 Cipres, Marisol              Rancho HS             23:12.26   50             
  3 Brown, Jennifer              Laughlin HS           23:15.55   51             
  4 Bogdanova, Lilian            Durango HS            23:42.51   52             
  5 Kimbrough, Kaitlin           Cimarron Memoria      24:08.55   53             
  6 Blackham, Meghan             Cimarron Memoria      24:13.64   54             
  7 Lee, Brittany                Laughlin HS           25:03.43   55             
  8 Anaya-Herrera, Claudia       Rancho HS             26:08.95   56             
  9 Valenzuela, Blanca           Rancho HS             27:05.52   57             
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Finals                                                                           
  1 Schultz, Crystelle        12 Secta                 17:44.87    1             
  2 Laurent, Michaelanne      11 Coronado HS           18:06.28    2             
  3 Hutton, Tiffany              Cimarron Memoria      18:14.56    3             
  4 Lucas, Lauren             10 Coronado HS           18:36.94    4             
  5 Abuan, Dorothy            12 Green Valley HS       18:40.48    5             
  6 Vlassopoulos, Elaina      10 Shadow Ridge HS       18:56.61    6             
  7 Ritter, Shannon           11 Green Valley HS       19:05.64    7             
  8 Mata, Ana                 11 Secta                 19:12.07    8             
  9 Perez, Claudia            10 Secta                 19:15.41    9             
 10 Morrison, Leanna          10 Shadow Ridge HS       19:19.06   10             
 11 Graf, Ashley              11 Shadow Ridge HS       19:23.33   11             
 12 Godfrey, Jessica          10 Coronado HS           19:25.81   12             
 13 Baker, Breeanna           10 Shadow Ridge HS       19:30.81   13             
 14 Richner, Sara                Boulder City HS       19:33.71                  
 15 Stanton, JoJo                Boulder City HS       19:42.76                  
 16 Gnadt, Jessica               Laughlin HS           19:49.62   14             
 17 Grace-Sterner, Ali        10 Coronado HS           19:50.71   15             
 18 Kupoglu, Asli             10 Green Valley HS       19:53.26   16             
 19 Denney, Katelyn           09 Coronado HS           19:55.00   17             
 20 Schumacher, Danielle      09 Coronado HS           19:57.75   18             
 21 Enman, Sierra             12 Shadow Ridge HS       20:11.61   19             
 22 Rich, Anesia                 Cimarron Memoria      20:13.13   20             
 23 Galvan, Jessica           12 Shadow Ridge HS       20:14.08   21             
 24 Wilson, Alex              12 Green Valley HS       20:26.62   22             
 25 Figueroa, Corina          12 Secta                 20:32.02   23             
 26 Vallejo, Fiorella         11 Green Valley HS       20:34.31   24             
 27 Condray, Alexandra           Laughlin HS           20:34.85   25             
 28 Fendell, Taylor           11 Green Valley HS       20:38.89   26             
 29 Labree, Michelle          11 Siera Vista HS        20:42.42   27             
 30 Rapovy, Amanda            12 Green Valley HS       20:58.44   28             
 31 Solorzano, Maryvel        12 Secta                 20:59.35   29             
 32 Debry, Makayla            10 Coronado HS           21:04.18   30             
 33 Cortez, Brenda               Laughlin HS           21:19.24   31             
 34 Fisher, Kristin           11 Siera Vista HS        21:24.25   32             
 35 Bradley, Nicole              Cimarron Memoria      21:24.73   33             
 36 Tucciarone, Valerie          Durango HS            21:39.92   34             
 37 Olvera, Danielle             Durango HS            21:43.76   35             
 38 Atwood, Erika                Cimarron Memoria      21:47.13   36             
 39 Trejo, Kim                11 Shadow Ridge HS       21:57.30   37             
 40 Yared, Lorette               Rancho HS             22:01.54   38             
 41 Licea-Daiz, Lizenda       10 Siera Vista HS        22:03.10   39             
 42 Tucchetto, Kayla             Durango HS            22:10.03   40             
 43 Cuellar-Nanez, Caren         Rancho HS             22:12.88   41             
 44 Moreno, Ashley               Cimarron Memoria      22:18.75   42             
 45 Curiel, Jasmine           09 Secta                 22:21.76   43             
 46 Reynolds, Brittany        12 Siera Vista HS        22:28.13   44             
 47 Chogovadze, Natia            Durango HS            22:40.88   45             
 48 Villatoro, Yajaira           Rancho HS             22:43.56   46             
 49 Hsu, Shannon              10 Siera Vista HS        22:47.53   47             
 50 McCann, Courtney             Durango HS            22:48.46   48             
 51 Fuller, Alyssa               Durango HS            22:53.38   49             
 52 Cipres, Marisol              Rancho HS             23:12.26   50             
 53 Brown, Jennifer              Laughlin HS           23:15.55   51             
 54 Bogdanova, Lilian            Durango HS            23:42.51   52             
 55 Kimbrough, Kaitlin           Cimarron Memoria      24:08.55   53             
 56 Blackham, Meghan             Cimarron Memoria      24:13.64   54             
 57 Lee, Brittany                Laughlin HS           25:03.43   55             
 58 Anaya-Herrera, Claudia       Rancho HS             26:08.95   56             
 59 Valenzuela, Blanca           Rancho HS             27:05.52   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
   1 Coronado HS                  50    2    4   12   15   17   18   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.74                                                    
         Average:    19:10.95                                                    
   2 Shadow Ridge HS              59    6   10   11   13   19   21   37          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.42                                                    
         Average:    19:28.29                                                    
   3 Secta                        70    1    8    9   23   29   43               
      Total Time:  1:37:43.72                                                    
         Average:    19:32.75                                                    
   4 Green Valley HS              74    5    7   16   22   24   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.31                                                    
         Average:    19:44.07                                                    
   5 Cimarron Memorial HS        134    3   20   33   36   42   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.30                                                    
         Average:    20:47.66                                                    
   6 Laughlin HS                 176   14   25   31   51   55                    
      Total Time:  1:50:02.69                                                    
         Average:    22:00.54                                                    
   7 Siera Vista HS              189   27   32   39   44   47                    
      Total Time:  1:49:25.43                                                    
         Average:    21:53.09                                                    
   8 Durango HS                  202   34   35   40   45   48   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.05                                                    
         Average:    22:12.61                                                    
   9 Rancho HS                   231   38   41   46   50   56   57               
      Total Time:  1:56:19.19                                                    
         Average:    23:15.84